Skip to product information
1 of 1

BRICKLINK

32316 | Technic, Liftarm Thick 1 x 5 | LEGOPART

32316 | Technic, Liftarm Thick 1 x 5 | LEGOPART

Regular price €0.11
Regular price Sale price €0.11
-0% Sale Sold out
Tax included.
Orgineel LEGO(tm) onderdeel
LegoID 32316
Technic, Liftarm Thick 1 x 5

Technic, Liftarm Thick 1x5
LEGO32316
Steen 32316
LegoSteen 32316
Legoblok 32316
PART32316
LEGOPART32316

Fyrebrick
https://www.instagram.com/fyrebrick
fyrebrick
legocollection
legocollector
legovintage
legoshopping
legoshop
legosets
legoset
lego bouwen
#legoshop
#legocollection
#legocollector
#legovintage
#legoshopping
#legobuild
#legoshop
#legosets
#legoset
Vintage Vintagelego
Merijn De Smet
Vitaldecosterstraat
Parking Ladeuze
Ladeuzeparking
Belgium
Leuven
LEGO shop in hartje Leuven
Shoppingleuven

DesignID 4211651

DesignID 4211334

DesignID 4249021

DesignID 4128590

DesignID 4142132

DesignID 4142135

DesignID 32316199

View full details